Performance Schedule by Day/Time

Saturday (May 4, 2019)

Time Performance Venue
10:00 AM Springfield Metro Chorus Show Wagon Stage
Ukeladies Center Stage
Princesses Of The 417 Dance Stage
Pellegrino's Student Band West Stage
10:45 AM Children's Chorus of Springfield Show Wagon Stage
Girls Rock After School Program West Stage
11:00 AM

Isaac Kenneth

Center Stage

Red Moon Studio Dance Stage
11:15 AM Ozark Showcase Chorus Show Wagon Stage
11:30 AM Regulate the Vibe West Stage

12:00 PM

MSU Jazz Bands

Show Wagon Stage
Andy Havens Center Stage
Raven Wing Gypsies Dance Stage
12:45 PM Hometown Tourist West Stage
1:00 PM The Shandies Center Stage
Sonshine Performing Arts Academy  Dance Stage
2:00 PM Springfield Little Theatre: Musical Theatre Show Wagon Stage
Melinda Mullins - The Johnny Mullins Collection Center Stage
Brother Ray & The Sometimes Righteous West Stage
2:15 PM Credo Dance Academy/Messiah Project Dance Stage
3:00 PM Queen City Blue J's Center Stage
Divinity Dance Academy Dance Stage
3:15 PM Caduceus, the Doctor's Band Show Wagon Stage
Lilac Cruise West Stage
4:00 PM Christopher Neale Center Stage
backwoods bhangra Dance Stage
4:30 PM Springfield Regional Arts Council Presentation Show Wagon Stage
Mood Ring Circus West Stage
5:00 PM Kyle Walz Center Stage
Dance Mission Dance Stage
5:15 PM 3.little.birds Show Wagon Stage

>> See performance schedule by day/stage

Sunday (May 5, 2019)

Time Performance Venue
10:00 AM Randy Buckner Center Stage
The Bridgestones West Stage
11:00 AM Riley Taylor Center Stage
Springfield Dance Alliance Dance Stage
11:15 AM Conservatory of the Ozarks Show Wagon Stage
School of Rock Springfield West Stage
12:00 PM MSU Community Flute Choir Show Wagon Stage
Anna Belle Center Stage
Ozark Dance Academy Dance Stage
12:30 PM Dance with Me: Thriller Performance Dance Stage
Molly Healey West Stage
12:45 PM Men's Chorus of the Ozarks Show Wagon Stage
1:00 PM Matt Harp Center Stage
Studio VIE Dance Dance Stage
1:45 PM Republic Community Band Show Wagon Stage
Coyote Bait West Stage
2:00 PM Jin J X Center Stage
Springfield Ballet Dance Stage
2:45 PM Shaun Munday West Stage
3:00 PM Sarah Margaret Smith  Center Stage
Evolution Arts and Athletics Dance Stage
3:15 PM Springfield Little Theatre: Youth Acting & Improv Show Wagon Stage
4:00 PM Jazz! Quartet Show Wagon Stage
Deanna White Center Stage
PETRA Ballet Company Dance Stage
Vic Vaughn & Souled Out West Stage

>> See performance schedule by day/stage